23.júl |
Argentin Kupa, nyolcaddöntő, Resistencia |
148 1 Quilmes - Estudiantes LP 2.53 2.80 2.52 K 22:30 |
2-1 |
21 |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 0-0) |
105 1 Nomme Kalju (EST) - Helsinki JK 4.25 3.25 1.65 K 17:15 |
2-1 |
(2)x!! |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 0-0) |
120 1 Skenderbeu Korca (ALB) - Neftcsi Baku 3.40 3.20 1.85 K 19:45 |
0-0 |
(2)x!! |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 0-3) |
135 1 Vardar Skopje (MKD) - Steaua Bukarest 5.35 3.30 1.52 K 20:30 |
1-2 |
2x |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 1-0) |
114 1 Molde - Sligo 1.33 4.25 7.95 K 18:45 |
2-0 |
(1x) |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 1-0) |
099 1 Sahtar Karagandy (KAZ) - BATE Boriszov 3.40 3.20 1.85 K 15:15 |
1-0 |
(2)1!! |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 1-0) |
144 1 FH - Ekranas (LTU) 1.80 3.20 3.55 K 21:00 |
2-1 |
(x)1!! |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 1-1) |
104 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) - Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 3.05 3.15 2.00 K 17:15 |
0-5 |
(21) |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 1-7) |
110 1 FC Daugava (LAT) - Elfsborg 9.25 4.65 1.21 K 16:45 |
0-4 |
2 |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 2-0) |
121 1 Maccabi TA - Győr 1.53 3.45 5.90 K 20:15 |
2-1 |
1 |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 3-0) |
128 1 Celtic - Cliftonville (NIR) 1.04 9.40 21.00 K 20:30 |
2-0 |
1 |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 3-4), Sarajevo |
139 1 Zeljeznicar (BIH) - Plzen 5.85 3.35 1.47 K 20:45 |
1-2 |
2x |
23.júl |
BL-selejtező, 2. forduló, visszavágó (1.m: 5-0) |
133 1 Dinamo Zagreb - Fola Esch (LUX) 1.03 10.00 22.50 K 20:30 |
1-0 |
1 |
23.júl |
Brazil 2 |
150 3 ASA - Bragantino 2.20 3.10 2.70 K 22:30 |
2-1 |
(1x)!! |
23.júl |
Brazil 2 |
151 3 Icasa - Joinville |
2-1 |
(12)!! |
23.júl |
Ír Liga-kupa, negyeddöntő |
146 1 Shamrock Rovers - St. Patrick's 2.10 3.10 2.85 K 20:45 |
1-1 |
(1x)! |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
084 3 Mordovia Szaranszk - Jenyiszej 1.25 4.35 8.35 K 15:45 |
3-0 |
1x |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
091 3 Baltika Kalinyingrád - Angust Nazran 1.35 3.80 6.85 K 17:45 |
1-0 |
(1) |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
089 3 Torpedo Moszkva - Gazovik Orenburg 1.95 3.15 3.15 K 16:45 |
0-2 |
(1x) |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
085 3 Tula - SZKA Habarovszk 2.00 3.15 3.05 K 16:45 |
5-1 |
(1)2 |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
086 3 Dinamo Szentpétervár - Szibir Novoszibirszk 2.46 3.00 2.44 K 16:45 |
1-0 |
(21)!! |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
090 3 Rotor Volgográd - Sinnyik Jaroszlavl 2.40 3.00 2.49 K 17:15 |
2-0 |
(12)!! |
23.júl |
Orosz 2 |
088 3 Szpartak Nalcsik - Alanyija Vlagyikavkaz 2.44 3.00 2.46 K 16:45 |
1-1 |
(1x)!! |
23.júl |
U19 Eb, A csoport |
095 1 U19Litvánia - U19Spanyolország 9.45 4.75 1.20 K 17:15 |
0-2 |
2x |
23.júl |
U19 Eb, A csoport, Litvánia |
094 1 U19Hollandia - U19Portugália 2.44 3.00 2.46 K 15:15 |
0-2 |
12 |
23.júl |
U19 Eb, B csoport, Litvánia |
098 1 U19Törökország - U19Franciaország 4.60 3.25 1.60 K 19:30 |
1-2 |
(2x) |
23.júl |
U19 Eb, B csoport, Litvánia |
097 1 U19Szerbia - U19Grúzia 1.75 3.20 3.75 K 17:15 |
1-0 |
(1)x! |